Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
China Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd logo
Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > 10G SFP+ Module >

Optical Links 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 1470~1550nm 100Km APD Receiver

Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Optical Links 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 1470~1550nm 100Km APD Receiver

Place of Origin : China

Brand Name : OLKOPTO

Contact Now

10G SFP+ CWDM 1470~1550nm 100Km


100Km OLSCxx1XL-CDH1Product Features•Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates•Duplex LC connector•Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint•Cooled 1470nm~1550nm EML transmitter, APD Receiver •Applicable for 100km SMF co

1508402951245035.jpg


图片关键词OLSCxx1XL-CDH1


Product Features

• Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

• Duplex LC connector

• Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint

• Cooled 1470nm~1550nm EML transmitter, APD Receiver

• Applicable for 100km SMF connection

• Low power consumption, < 1.7W

• Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

• Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR

• Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431

• Operating case temperature:

Commerical:0 to 70 °C

Applications

• 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps

• 10G Ethernet

• Other optical links


Ordering Information

Part Number

Description

OLSCxx1XL-CDH1

SFP+,9.95 to 11.3Gb/s, CWDM, 100km, 0~70, with Digital Diagnostic Monitor

Xx means:

47=1470nm,49=1490nm…53=1530nm,55=1550nm (20nm Spacing)


Product Tags:

10gbe sfp+ module

      

sfp+ fiber module

      
China Optical Links 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 1470~1550nm 100Km APD Receiver wholesale

Optical Links 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 1470~1550nm 100Km APD Receiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)